Jay Rock (2)

Real Name:
Johnny Reed McKinzie, Jr.
Profile:
Johnny Reed McKinzie, Jr. (born March 31, 1986), better known by his stage name Jay Rock, is an American rapper from Watts, Los Angeles, California.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Jay Rock (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

Jay Rock (2) - No Sleep Til NYC album art K-Dot* & Jay Rock (2) K-Dot* & Jay Rock (2) - No Sleep Til NYC Top Dawg Entertainment US 2007 Sell This Version
none Jay Rock (2) - Watts Finest Vol. III (The Watts Riot) album art Jay Rock (2) Presented By DJ Skee (2) Jay Rock (2) Presented By DJ Skee (2) - Watts Finest Vol. III (The Watts Riot)(CDr, Mixtape) Top Dawg Entertainment none US 2007 Sell This Version
Jay Rock (2) - Black Friday album art Jay Rock (2) Black Friday Top Dawg Entertainment, Strange Music US 2010 Sell This Version
SMI-83 Jay Rock (2) - Follow Me Home album art Jay Rock (2) Follow Me Home(CD, Album) Strange Music, Top Dawg Entertainment, RBC Records SMI-83 US 2011 Sell This Version
Jay Rock (2) - 90059 album art Jay Rock (2) 90059 (Album) Top Dawg Entertainment US 2015 Sell This Version
Jay Rock (2) - Redemption album art Jay Rock (2) Redemption (Album) Top Dawg Entertainment US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jay Rock (2) - Tell Yo Mama album art Jay Rock (2) Tell Yo Mama (Single) Warner Bros. Records, Top Dawg Entertainment US 2007 Sell This Version
Jay Rock (2) - Lift Me Up album art Jay Rock (2) Lift Me Up (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 2007 Sell This Version
Jay Rock (2) - All My Life (Ghetto) album art Jay Rock (2) All My Life (Ghetto) (Single) Reprise Records, Warner Music Group US 2008 Sell This Version
none Jay Rock (2) - King's Dead album art Jay Rock (2), Kendrick Lamar, Future (4), James Blake Jay Rock (2), Kendrick Lamar, Future (4), James Blake - King's Dead(File, FLAC, Single) Top Dawg Entertainment, Aftermath Entertainment, Interscope Records none Europe 2018