Charlélie Couture

Real Name:
Bertrand-Elie Couture
Profile:
French singer, songwriter, composer, painter and photographer (born 26 February 1956, Nancy, France). Brother of Tom Novembre
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Charlélie Couture Discography Tracks

Albums

Charlélie Couture - 12 Chansons Dans La Sciure... album art Charlélie Couture 12 Chansons Dans La Sciure... (Album) SRC (2) France 1978 Sell This Version
Charlélie Couture - Le Pêcheur... album art Charlélie Couture Le Pêcheur... (Album) RCA, Ecoute S'il Pleut France 1979 Sell This Version
Charlélie Couture - Poèmes Rock album art Charlélie Couture Poèmes Rock (Album) Island Records Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
Charlélie Couture - Pochette Surprise album art Charlélie Couture Pochette Surprise (Album) Island Records, Island Records Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Charlélie Couture - Quoi Faire? album art Charlélie Couture Quoi Faire? (Album) Island Records Canada 1982 Sell This Version
Charlélie Couture - Extraits De La Bande Originale Du Film "Tchao Pantin" album art Charlélie Couture Extraits De La Bande Originale Du Film "Tchao Pantin" (Album) Island Records France 1983 Sell This Version
Charlélie Couture - Crocodile . album art Charlélie Couture Crocodile . (Album) Island Records Canada 1983 Sell This Version
Charlélie Couture - Art & Scalp album art Charlélie Couture Art & Scalp (Album) Island Records France 1984 Sell This Version
Charlélie Couture - Charlelie Couture album art Charlelie Couture* Charlelie Couture (MiniAlbum, Comp, Album) Island Records Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Charlélie Couture - Solo Boys album art Couture* Solo Boys (Album) EMI France France 1986 Sell This Version
Charlélie Couture - The Moderns (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Mark Isham And Charlelie Couture* Mark Isham And Charlelie Couture* - The Moderns (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Virgin, Virgin US 1988 Sell This Version
Charlélie Couture - Solo Girls album art CharlElie* Solo Girls (Album) EMI France 1988 Sell This Version
TCV 2530 Charlélie Couture - The Moderns (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Mark Isham And Charlelie Couture* Mark Isham And Charlelie Couture* - The Moderns (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(Cass) Virgin TCV 2530 US 1988 Sell This Version
Charlélie Couture - La Salle de Bain, Bande Originale Du Film album art Charlélie Couture La Salle de Bain, Bande Originale Du Film (Album) EMI Pathé Marconi France 1989 Sell This Version
Charlélie Couture - 3 Folies album art Charlélie Couture 3 Folies (Album) EMI France France & Benelux 1989 Sell This Version
Charlélie Couture - Melbourne Aussie album art Charlélie Couture Melbourne Aussie (Album) EMI France France 1990 Sell This Version
Charlélie Couture - Victoria Spirit album art Charlélie Couture Victoria Spirit (Album) EMI France 1991 Sell This Version
781 463-2 Charlélie Couture - Souvenirs Live album art Charlélie Couture Souvenirs Live(CD, Album) EMI France, Flying Boat 781 463-2 France 1993 Sell This Version
Charlélie Couture - Les Naïves album art CharlElie* Les Naïves (Album) Chrysalis France 1994 Sell This Version
8 34056 2 Charlélie Couture - Dawntown Project album art CharlElie* Dawntown Project(CD, Album) Chrysalis 8 34056 2 France 1995 Sell This Version
Charlélie Couture - Casque Nu album art CharlElie* Casque Nu (Album) Chrysalis France 1997 Sell This Version
Charlélie Couture - Soudé - Soudés album art CharlElie* Soudé - Soudés (Album) V2 Canada 1999 Sell This Version
Charlélie Couture - 109 Poèmes Électro album art CharlElie* 109 Poèmes Électro V2 France 2001 Sell This Version
CD 02 ALICE 3 Charlélie Couture - Alice Aux Pays Des Merveilles album art CharlElie* Alice Aux Pays Des Merveilles(CD, Album) Not On Label CD 02 ALICE 3 France 2002 Sell This Version
Charlélie Couture - Double Vue album art ChaRLElie* Double Vue (Album) Wagram Music France 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (53) Edit