Fafá De Belém

Real Name:
Maria de Fátima Palha de Figueiredo
Profile:
(born Belém, August 9, 1956) Fafá de Belém is the artist name of this famous Brasilian singer and actress.
Sites:
Variations:

Fafá De Belém Discography Tracks

Albums

Fafá De Belém - Tamba-Tajá album art Fafá de Belém Tamba-Tajá (Album) Polydor Brazil 1976 Sell This Version
Fafá De Belém - Água album art Fafá De Belém Água (Album) Philips Brazil 1977 Sell This Version
Fafá De Belém - Banho De Cheiro album art Fafá De Belém Banho De Cheiro (Album) Philips Brazil 1978 Sell This Version
Fafá De Belém - Estrela Radiante album art Fafá De Belém Estrela Radiante (Album) Philips Portugal 1979 Sell This Version
Fafá De Belém - Crença album art Fafá De Belém Crença (Album) Philips Brazil 1980 Sell This Version
Fafá De Belém - Essencial album art Fafá De Belém Essencial (Album) Philips Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
Fafá De Belém - Fafá De Belém album art Fafá De Belém Fafá De Belém (Album) Som Livre Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
Fafá De Belém - Aprendizes Da Esperança album art Fafá* Aprendizes Da Esperança (Album) Som Livre Brazil 1985 Sell This Version
Fafá De Belém - Atrevida album art Fafá De Belém Atrevida (Album) Som Livre Brazil 1986 Sell This Version
Fafá De Belém - Grande Amores album art Fafá De Belém Grande Amores (Album) Som Livre Portugal 1987 Sell This Version
Fafá De Belém - Sozinha album art Fafá* Sozinha (Album) Philips Portugal 1988 Sell This Version
Fafá De Belém - Fafá album art Fafá De Belém Fafá (Album) RCA Brazil 1989 Sell This Version
Fafá De Belém - Doces Palavras album art Fafá De Belém Doces Palavras (Album) RCA Portugal 1991 Sell This Version
Fafá De Belém - Meu Fado album art Fáfá* Meu Fado (Album) Som Livre Spain 1992 Sell This Version
Fafá De Belém - Do Fundo Do Meu Coração album art Fafá De Belém Do Fundo Do Meu Coração (Album) RCA Victor Brazil 1993 Sell This Version
Fafá De Belém - Cantiga Pra Ninar Meu Namorado album art Fafá De Belém Cantiga Pra Ninar Meu Namorado (Album) Columbia Brazil 1994 Sell This Version
Fafá De Belém - Ao Vivo album art Fafá* Ao Vivo (Album) Columbia Brazil 1995 Sell This Version
Fafá De Belém - Pássaro Sonhador album art Fafá De Belem* Pássaro Sonhador (Album) Columbia Portugal 1996 Sell This Version
5099749477445 Fafá De Belém - Avé Maria album art Fafá De Belém Avé Maria(Cass, Album) Columbia 5099749477445 Portugal 1997 Sell This Version
857384566-2 Fafá De Belém - Maria De Fátima Palha De Figueiredo album art Fafá De Belém Maria De Fátima Palha De Figueiredo(CD, Album) Wea Music 857384566-2 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version
092748059-2 Fafá De Belém - Piano E Voz album art Fafá De Belém Piano E Voz(CD, Album) Wea Music 092748059-2 Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
Fafá De Belém - Tanto Mar (Fáfá De Belém Canta Chico Buarque) album art Fafá De Belém Tanto Mar (Fáfá De Belém Canta Chico Buarque) (Album) BMG Brasil, RCA Brazil 2005 Sell This Version
Fafá De Belém - Ao Vivo album art Fafá De Belém Ao Vivo (Album) EMI Europe 2006 Sell This Version
7892860240756 Fafá De Belém - Do Tamanho Certo Para O Meu Sorriso album art Fafá De Belém Do Tamanho Certo Para O Meu Sorriso(CD, Album) Joia Moderna 7892860240756 Brazil 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2171138 Fafá De Belém - Emoriô / Naturalmente album art Fafá De Belém Emoriô / Naturalmente(7") Polydor 2171138 Brazil 1975 Sell This Version