Tha Bomber

Real Name:
Adam Wischhusen
Profile:
Adam Wischhusen AKA ThaBomber. Born 1982 UK (swindon)
Started Djing back in 1996 and school and doing house party's and djing at his local youthclub. Started playing Dutch hardcore,gabba & hard trance. in 1997 he moved onto makina and speedcore. 2000 the uk hardcore since died so he went on to play hard house to 2002. He quit for 2 years and came back in 2004 when the uk hardcore since really came back. Now he is a makina and hard trance producer and signed to bounce-inc records, The Future Of Makina and Reweird Records. He is also the admin of Trancentral with mark eg, m-zone & Mc NRG

BOOKINGS - tha-bomber-dj@hotmail.co.uk OR INBOX VIA FACEBOOK OR SOUNDCLOUD
Sites:
Variations:
[a4028243]

Artist

Tha Bomber Discography Tracks

Albums

RRTBCD001 Tha Bomber - My Life-My Style  album art Tha Bomber My Life-My Style (File, MP3, Album) Rewired Records RRTBCD001 UK 2014
TFOM0005 Tha Bomber - My Life My Style album art Tha Bomber My Life My Style(14xFile, MP3, Album, 320) The Future Of Makina TFOM0005 UK 2017
TFOM0006 Tha Bomber - The Episode album art Tha Bomber The Episode(10xFile, MP3, Album, 320) The Future Of Makina TFOM0006 UK 2017

Singles & EPs

[RRMP3-0033] Tha Bomber - Drunk Talk album art Tha Bomber Drunk Talk(File, MP3, WAV, Single, Promo) Rewired Records [RRMP3-0033] UK & Europe 2014
BIR038 ThaBomber.* GET UP!!!!(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Bounce-Inc Record's BIR038 UK 2014
[RRMP3-0022] Tha Bomber - Dj's Life  album art Tha Bomber Dj's Life (File, MP3, Single, Promo) Rewired Records [RRMP3-0022] UK 2014
BIR040 Tha Bomber - Can Beat Tha System album art ThaBomber* Can Beat Tha System(File, MP3, Single, 320) Bounce-Inc Record's BIR040 UK 2014
IT008 Tha Bomber - Welcome E.P. album art ThaBomber* Vs Darroo (2) ThaBomber* Vs Darroo (2) - Welcome E.P.(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Infused Traxx IT008 Canada 2017
TFOM0149 Tha Bomber - Acid Angel album art Tha Bomber & DJ Meke* Ft. Licia* Tha Bomber & DJ Meke* Ft. Licia* - Acid Angel(File, MP3, Single, 320) The Future Of Makina TFOM0149 UK 2018

Miscellaneous

TFOM03 Tha Bomber & Emsley Tha Bomber & Emsley - Flaming June(File, MP3, 320) The Future Of Makina TFOM03 UK 2014
TFOM02 Tha Bomber Uno Mas(File, MP3, 320) The Future Of Makina TFOM02 UK 2014
Tha Bomber - Never Forgotten album art Tha Bomber Never Forgotten The Future Of Makina UK 2016
TFOM11 Tha Bomber - Carte Blanche (Tha Bomber Remix) album art Tha Bomber Carte Blanche (Tha Bomber Remix)(File, MP3, 320) The Future Of Makina TFOM11 UK 2016
TYTEP020 Tha Bomber - Heart String (Darroo Remix) album art Tha Bomber Heart String (Darroo Remix)(File, MP3, 320) TYT TYTEP020 UK 2016
DWEP005 Tha Bomber - Generation album art Tha Bomber Generation(File, MP3, 320) Doncaster Warehouse Records DWEP005 UK 2016
Tha Bomber - UK Warning album art Tha Bomber UK Warning The Future Of Makina UK 2017
Tha Bomber - The Beacon Of Eternity album art Darroo (2) & Tha Bomber Darroo (2) & Tha Bomber - The Beacon Of Eternity Infused Traxx, Infused Traxx Canada 2017
TFOM0075 Tha Bomber - Flying Saucer album art Tha Bomber & Jabba (20) Tha Bomber & Jabba (20) - Flying Saucer(File, MP3, 320) The Future Of Makina TFOM0075 UK 2017
TFOM0004 Tha Bomber - Electric Kinect album art Tha Bomber Electric Kinect(File, MP3, 320) The Future Of Makina TFOM0004 UK 2017
TFOM0001 Tha Bomber - Lost In Trance album art Tha Bomber Lost In Trance(File, MP3, 320) The Future Of Makina TFOM0001 UK 2017
TFOM0038 Tha Bomber - Es Geht Los album art Tha Bomber Es Geht Los(File, MP3, 320) The Future Of Makina TFOM0038 UK 2017
TFOM0059 Tha Bomber - North East V South West album art Tha Bomber North East V South West(File, MP3, 320) The Future Of Makina TFOM0059 UK 2017
TFOM0068 Tha Bomber - Darkness Falls album art Tha Bomber Darkness Falls(File, MP3, 320) The Future Of Makina TFOM0068 UK 2017
TFOM0022 Tha Bomber - Everyone album art Tha Bomber Everyone(File, MP3, 320) The Future Of Makina TFOM0022 UK 2017
TFOM0009 Tha Bomber - Love Circle album art Tha Bomber Love Circle(File, MP3, 320) The Future Of Makina TFOM0009 UK 2017

Videos (2) Edit