ブギー・アイドル

Real Name:
Yuuta Watanabe
Profile:
Japanese juscotech, walmartwave, synthwave, newage musician
Born 11 January 1984 in Tokyo
Sites:
Variations:
[a3661045]

Artist

ブギー・アイドル Discography Tracks

Albums

nmpDATA010 ブギー・アイドル - Ideal Market Serenade album art ΔKTR, ブギー・アイドル ΔKTR, ブギー・アイドル - Ideal Market Serenade(8xFile, FLAC, Album) New Masterpiece nmpDATA010 Japan 2014
nmpDATA014 ブギー・アイドル - 何も学ばない旅行 album art ブギー・アイドル 何も学ばない旅行(6xFile, FLAC, MiniAlbum) New Masterpiece nmpDATA014 Japan 2014
RAIN021 ブギー・アイドル - 多摩川で鮭が泳ぐ日 album art ブギー・アイドル 多摩川で鮭が泳ぐ日(6xFile, FLAC, MiniAlbum) Rain Dragon Records RAIN021 Canada 2015
SD27 ブギー・アイドル - モール・ポップ・ヒッツ album art ブギー・アイドル モール・ポップ・ヒッツ(6xFile, FLAC, MP3Sur, Album) Squiggle Dot SD27 US 2016
RAIN069 ブギー・アイドル - 殺意の地平 album art ブギー・アイドル 殺意の地平(23xFile, FLAC, Album) Rain Dragon Records RAIN069 Canada 2016
DF022 ブギー・アイドル -  音楽より遠く album art ブギーアイドル* 音楽より遠く(9xFile, FLAC, Album) Datafruits DF022 US 2017
RAIN079 ブギー・アイドル - 常識のある町 album art ブギー・アイドル 常識のある町(7xFile, FLAC, MP3, MP3Sur, 3,5", Album) Rain Dragon Records RAIN079 Canada 2018

Singles & EPs

RAIN-047 ブギー・アイドル - 夜のグラフィティ album art ブギー・アイドル 夜のグラフィティ(3xFile, FLAC, MP3Sur, EP) Rain Dragon Records RAIN-047 Canada 2015
BSTR-008 ブギー・アイドル - ゴリラカスタム album art ブギー・アイドル ゴリラカスタム(4xFile, FLAC, MP3Sur, EP) B.O.O.S.T.R BSTR-008 Japan 2015
BSTR-002 ブギー・アイドル - ふもとっぱら album art ブギー・アイドル ふもとっぱら(2xFile, FLAC, Single) B.O.O.S.T.R BSTR-002 Japan 2015

DJ Mixes

10042017 ブギー・アイドル - datafruits番外編 ブギーアイドル 音楽より遠く(第2回) album art ブギー・アイドル datafruits番外編 ブギーアイドル 音楽より遠く(第2回)(File, FLAC, Mixed) Datafruits 10042017 US 2017
09062017 ブギー・アイドル - datafruits番外編 ブギーアイドル 音楽より遠く(第1回) album art ブギー・アイドル datafruits番外編 ブギーアイドル 音楽より遠く(第1回)(File, FLAC, Mixed) Datafruits 09062017 US 2017
10312017 ブギー・アイドル - datafruits番外編 ブギーアイドル 音楽より遠く(第3回) album art ブギー・アイドル datafruits番外編 ブギーアイドル 音楽より遠く(第3回)(File, FLAC, Mixed) Datafruits 10312017 US 2017
12012017 ブギー・アイドル - datafruits番外編 ブギーアイドル 音楽より遠く(第4回) album art ブギー・アイドル datafruits番外編 ブギーアイドル 音楽より遠く(第4回)(File, FLAC, Mixed) Datafruits 12012017 US 2017
07272018 ブギー・アイドル - datafruits番外編 ブギーアイドル 音楽より遠く(第9回) album art ブギー・アイドル datafruits番外編 ブギーアイドル 音楽より遠く(第9回)(File, FLAC, MP3Sur, Mixed) Datafruits 07272018 US 2018
060102018 ブギー・アイドル - datafruits番外編 ブギーアイドル 音楽より遠く(第7回) album art ブギー・アイドル datafruits番外編 ブギーアイドル 音楽より遠く(第7回)(File, FLAC, MP3Sur, Mixed) Datafruits 060102018 US 2018
09282018 ブギー・アイドル - datafruits番外編 ブギーアイドル 音楽より遠く(第10回) album art ブギー・アイドル datafruits番外編 ブギーアイドル 音楽より遠く(第10回)(File, FLAC, MP3, Mixed) Datafruits 09282018 US 2018
10272018 ブギー・アイドル - datafruits番外編 ブギーアイドル 音楽より遠く(第11回) album art ブギー・アイドル datafruits番外編 ブギーアイドル 音楽より遠く(第11回)(File, FLAC, MP3, Mixed) Datafruits 10272018 US 2018
02172018 ブギー・アイドル - datafruits番外編 ブギーアイドル 音楽より遠く(第5回) album art ブギー・アイドル datafruits番外編 ブギーアイドル 音楽より遠く(第5回)(File, FLAC, Mixed) Datafruits 02172018 US 2018
06292018 ブギー・アイドル - datafruits番外編 ブギーアイドル 音楽より遠く(第8回) album art ブギー・アイドル datafruits番外編 ブギーアイドル 音楽より遠く(第8回)(File, FLAC, MP3Sur, Mixed) Datafruits 06292018 US 2018
04272018 ブギー・アイドル - datafruits番外編 ブギーアイドル 音楽より遠く(第6回) - 04272018 album art ブギー・アイドル datafruits番外編 ブギーアイドル 音楽より遠く(第6回) - 04272018(File, FLAC, Mixed) Datafruits 04272018 US 2018

Miscellaneous

nmpDATA027 ブギー・アイドル - Main Theme EP album art ブギー・アイドル Meets Macaroniman ブギー・アイドル Meets Macaroniman - Main Theme EP(CDr) New Masterpiece nmpDATA027 Japan 2015 Sell This Version