Ronan Keating

Real Name:
Ronan Patrick John Keating
Profile:
Vocalist born on March 3rd 1977 in Dublin, Ireland, who grew up in Swords. Worked in a shoe store before joining highly successful Irish pop group Boyzone at the age of 16. Started a successful solo career once the band had split up.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Ronan Keating Discography Tracks

Albums

Ronan Keating - Ronan album art Ronan Keating Ronan (Album) Polydor UK 2000 Sell This Version
Ronan Keating - Destination album art Ronan Keating Destination (Album, EP, Comp) Polydor UK 2002 Sell This Version
Ronan Keating - Turn It On album art Ronan Keating罗南* Ronan Keating罗南* - Turn It On (Album) Polydor China 2003 Sell This Version
Ronan Keating - Bring You Home album art Ronan Keating Bring You Home (Album) Polydor Indonesia 2006 Sell This Version
Ronan Keating - Winter Songs album art Ronan Keating Winter Songs (Album) Polydor Russia 2009 Sell This Version
Ronan Keating - Songs For My Mother album art Ronan Keating Songs For My Mother (Album) Polydor Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Ronan Keating - Duet album art Ronan Keating Duet (Album) Universal Music New Zealand 2010 Sell This Version
Ronan Keating - When Ronan Met Burt album art Ronan Keating & Burt Bacharach Ronan Keating & Burt Bacharach - When Ronan Met Burt (Album) Polydor Australasia 2011 Sell This Version
Ronan Keating - Fires album art Ronan Keating Fires (Album) Polydor UK & Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Ronan Keating - Live 2013: 26.01.2013 The O2 Arena London album art Ronan Keating Live 2013: 26.01.2013 The O2 Arena London (Album) Concertlive.co.uk UK 2013 Sell This Version
Ronan Keating - Time Of My Life album art Ronan Keating Time Of My Life (Album) Universal Music, Decca Europe 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ronan Keating - These Days album art Brian Kennedy Featuring Ronan Keating Brian Kennedy Featuring Ronan Keating - These Days (Single) Sony Music UK & Ireland 1999 Sell This Version
Ronan Keating - When You Say Nothing At All album art Ronan Keating When You Say Nothing At All (Single, Maxi) Polydor UK 1999 Sell This Version
5001089 Sting / Ronan Keating Sting / Ronan Keating - Brand New Day / When You Say Nothing At All(7", Jukebox) Universal 5001089 Italy 1999 Sell This Version
Ronan Keating - Life Is A Rollercoaster album art Ronan Keating Life Is A Rollercoaster (Single) Polydor Australasia 2000 Sell This Version
Ronan Keating - The Way You Make Me Feel album art Ronan Keating The Way You Make Me Feel (Single) Polydor, Polydor Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Ronan Keating - Lovin' Each Day album art Ronan Keating Lovin' Each Day (Single, Maxi) Polydor, Polydor Australia 2001 Sell This Version
AS 5001 122 Ronan Keating - Lovin' Each Day / I'm Like A Bird album art Ronan Keating / Nelly Furtado Ronan Keating / Nelly Furtado - Lovin' Each Day / I'm Like A Bird(7", Jukebox, Promo) Universal AS 5001 122 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
MAXCD 290 Ronan Keating - Lovin' Each Day album art Ronan Keating Lovin' Each Day(CD, Maxi, Enh) Polydor MAXCD 290 South Africa 2001 Sell This Version
Ronan Keating - I Love It When We Do album art Ronan Keating I Love It When We Do (Maxi, Single) Polydor UK 2002 Sell This Version
Ronan Keating - We've Got Tonight album art Ronan Keating Featuring Lulu Ronan Keating Featuring Lulu - We've Got Tonight (Single) Polydor UK 2002 Sell This Version
Ronan Keating - If Tomorrow Never Comes album art Ronan Keating If Tomorrow Never Comes (Single) Polydor, Polydor, Polydor Australia 2002 Sell This Version
2802 643 Ronan Keating - Love Won't Work album art Ronan Keating Love Won't Work(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music, Polydor 2802 643 Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
2802 655 Ronan Keating - When You Say Nothing At All (O Amor Fala Por Nós) album art Ronan Keating Dueto Com Deborah Blando Ronan Keating Dueto Com Deborah Blando - When You Say Nothing At All (O Amor Fala Por Nós)(CD, Single, Promo) Universal 2802 655 Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
5002 759 Ronan Keating - We've Got Tonight album art Ronan Keating And Giorgia Ronan Keating And Giorgia - We've Got Tonight(CD, Single, Promo) Polydor, Universal 5002 759 Italy 2002 Sell This Version