Hacken Lee

Real Name:
李克勤
Profile:
Born 1967. A popular Cantopop singer, actor and TV host.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1889792]

Artist

Hacken Lee Discography Tracks

Albums

832 501-1 Hacken Lee - 命運符號 album art 李克勤* 命運符號(LP, Album) Philips 832 501-1 Hong Kong 1987 Sell This Version
836 028-1 Hacken Lee - 夏日之神話 album art Hacken Lee 夏日之神話(LP, Album) Philips 836 028-1 Hong Kong 1988 Sell This Version
Hacken Lee - Purple Dream album art 李克勤* Purple Dream (Album) Philips Hong Kong 1989 Sell This Version
838 079-1 Hacken Lee - 此情此境 album art 李克勤* 此情此境(LP, Album) Philips 838 079-1 Hong Kong 1989 Sell This Version
842-937-1 Hacken Lee - 一千零一夜 album art Hacken Lee 一千零一夜(LP, Album, Gat) PolyGram 842-937-1 Hong Kong 1990 Sell This Version
Hacken Lee - Album album art 李克勤* Album (Album) Star (56) Hong Kong 1993 Sell This Version
CD50003-5 Hacken Lee - 一生想您 album art 李克勤* 一生想您(CD, Album) Star (56) CD50003-5 Hong Kong 1993 Sell This Version
Hacken Lee - 就是情歌 album art 克勤* 就是情歌 (Album) Star (56) Hong Kong 1994 Sell This Version
Hacken Lee - 一生何求 album art 李克勤* 一生何求 (Album) Golden Point Records Hong Kong 1994 Sell This Version
74321-392592 Hacken Lee - 當找到你  album art Hacken Lee 當找到你 (CD, Album) BMG Hong Kong Limited 74321-392592 Hong Kong 1996 Sell This Version
743214793824 Hacken Lee - 情牢 album art 李克勤* 情牢(CD, Obi) BMG Taiwan 743214793824 Taiwan 1997 Sell This Version
none Hacken Lee - 港樂·克勤 LIVE album art Hacken Lee 港樂·克勤 LIVE(SACD, Hybrid, Multichannel, Album) Universal Music Hong Kong none Hong Kong 2001 Sell This Version
none Hacken Lee - 04 香港紅館開心演唱會 album art 譚詠麟* & 李克勤* 譚詠麟* & 李克勤* - 04 香港紅館開心演唱會(3xCD, Album + VCD) Supreme (4), Universal none China 2004 Sell This Version
8898047 Hacken Lee - 似曾相識 album art 李克勤* 似曾相識(CD, Album + DVD) Universal Music 8898047 Taiwan 2011 Sell This Version
8899994 Hacken Lee -  香港小交響樂團演奏廳 - 演奏廳 2011  album art Hacken Lee, Hong Kong Sinfonietta Hacken Lee, Hong Kong Sinfonietta - 香港小交響樂團演奏廳 - 演奏廳 2011 (3xCD, Album) Universal 8899994 Hong Kong 2011 Sell This Version
Hacken Lee - 復克 album art Hacken Lee 復克 (Album) Universal Music Hong Kong Hong Kong 2013 Sell This Version
EASACD056 Hacken Lee - 希望 album art 李克勤* 希望(SACD, Hybrid, Album) East Asia Music EASACD056 Hong Kong 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

884 706-1 Hacken Lee - 李克勤 / 誰願分手 album art 李克勤* 李克勤 / 誰願分手(12", EP) Philips 884 706-1 Hong Kong 1986 Sell This Version
170314-8 Hacken Lee - 我著十號 album art 李克勤* 我著十號(AVCD, EP) Universal Music Hong Kong, Philips 170314-8 Hong Kong 2006 Sell This Version

Compilations

846 862-2 Hacken Lee - Love album art Hacken Lee Love(CD, Comp) PolyGram 846 862-2 Hong Kong 1990 Sell This Version
514 661-2 Hacken Lee - 紅日精選 album art Hacken Lee 紅日精選(CD, Comp) PolyGram 514 661-2 Hong Kong 1992 Sell This Version
528 329-2 Hacken Lee - 寶麗金88極品音色系列 album art 李克勤* 寶麗金88極品音色系列(CD, Comp) Philips 528 329-2 Hong Kong 1996 Sell This Version
MIC-9719-C, 74321-452632 Hacken Lee - 請你尋最十七首 album art 克勤* 請你尋最十七首(CD, Comp) Music Impact, BMG Hong Kong Limited MIC-9719-C, 74321-452632 Hong Kong 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit