Debby Boone

Real Name:
Deborah Anne Boone
Profile:
Born: September 22, 1956 // Hackensack, NJ, United States

Notes:
Daughter of Pat Boone
Daughter-In-Law of Rosemary Clooney
Wife of Gabriel Ferrer
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Debby Boone Discography Tracks

Albums

Debby Boone - You Light Up My Life album art Debby Boone You Light Up My Life (Album, Comp) Warner Bros. Records Australia 1977 Sell This Version
Debby Boone - Midstream album art Debby Boone Midstream (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Curb Records Mexico 1978 Sell This Version
Debby Boone - Debby Boone album art Debby Boone Debby Boone (Album) Warner Bros. Records Barbados 1979 Sell This Version
Debby Boone - Savin' It Up album art Debby Boone Savin' It Up (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Curb Records Canada 1980 Sell This Version
Debby Boone - With My Song... album art Debby Boone With My Song... (Album) Lamb & Lion Records USA & Canada 1980 Sell This Version
Debby Boone - Love Has No Reason album art Debby Boone Love Has No Reason (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Curb Records Canada 1980 Sell This Version
Debby Boone - Surrender album art Debby Boone Surrender (Album) Lamb & Lion Records US 1983 Sell This Version
Debby Boone - Choose Life album art Debby Boone Choose Life (Album) Lamb & Lion Records Canada 1985 Sell This Version
Debby Boone - Friends For Life album art Debby Boone Friends For Life (Album) Lamb & Lion Records US 1987 Sell This Version
LLD 03014 Debby Boone Reflections(CD, Album) Lamb & Lion Records LLD 03014 US 1988 Sell This Version
Debby Boone - Be Thou My Vision: Great Hymns Of Faith album art Debby Boone Be Thou My Vision: Great Hymns Of Faith (Album) Lamb & Lion Records USA & Canada 1989 Sell This Version
Debby Boone - Home For Christmas album art Debby Boone Home For Christmas (Album) Lamb & Lion Records US 1989 Sell This Version
Debby Boone - Reflections Of Rosemary album art Debby Boone Reflections Of Rosemary (Album) Concord Records US 2005 Sell This Version
GLCD07214 Debby Boone - Swing This album art Debby Boone Swing This(CD, Album) The Gold Label GLCD07214 US 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Debby Boone - You Light Up My Life album art Debby Boone You Light Up My Life (Single) Curb Records, Warner Bros. Records US 1977 Sell This Version
K 16971 The Boones, Debby Boone The Boones, Debby Boone - Hasta Manana / Your Love Broke Through(7") Warner Bros. Records K 16971 UK 1977 Sell This Version
Debby Boone - In Memory Of Your Love album art Debby Boone In Memory Of Your Love (Single) Warner Bros. Records Inc. US 1978 Sell This Version
Debby Boone - Baby, I'm Yours / God Knows album art Debby Boone Baby, I'm Yours / God Knows (Single) Warner Bros. Records, Curb Records US 1978 Sell This Version
Debby Boone - Breakin' In A Brand New Broken Heart album art Debby Boone Breakin' In A Brand New Broken Heart Warner Bros. Records, Curb Records US 1978 Sell This Version
Debby Boone - California album art Debby Boone California (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 1978 Sell This Version
Debby Boone - Oh, No, Not My Baby / When You're Loved album art Debby Boone Oh, No, Not My Baby / When You're Loved (Single) Curb Records, Warner Bros. Records US 1978 Sell This Version
P-328W Debby Boone - Hasta Manana album art Debby Boone Hasta Manana(7", Single) Curb Records, Warner Bros. Records P-328W Japan 1978 Sell This Version
WS 901 Debby Boone - You Took My Heart By Surprise album art Debby Boone And The Boones Debby Boone And The Boones - You Took My Heart By Surprise(7") Lamb & Lion Records WS 901 US 1978 Sell This Version
16.085 Debby Boone - California / It Was Such A Good Day album art Debby Boone California / It Was Such A Good Day(7") Warner Bros. Records 16.085 Brazil 1978 Sell This Version
Debby Boone - See You In September album art Debby Boone See You In September (Single) WB Music US 1979 Sell This Version

Videos (107) Edit