Juvenile (2)

Real Name:
Terius Gray
Profile:
Born March 25, 1975, Juvenile is an american rapper from Magnolia Projects (New Orleans, Louisiana)
He is also a former member of hip-hop group the Hot Boys.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Juvenile (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

Juvenile (2) - Being Myself album art Juvenile (2) Being Myself (Album) Warlock Records US 1994 Sell This Version
Juvenile (2) - Solja Rags album art Juvenile (2) Solja Rags (Album) Cash Money Records, Mannie Fresh Yellow Tape Music US 1997 Sell This Version
Juvenile (2) - 400 Degreez album art Juvenile (2) 400 Degreez (Album) Cash Money Records US 1998 Sell This Version
Juvenile (2) - Tha G-Code album art Juvenile (2) Tha G-Code (Album) Cash Money Records US 1999 Sell This Version
Juvenile (2) - Playaz Of Da Game album art Juvenile (2) Playaz Of Da Game (Album) D3 Entertainment US 2000 Sell This Version
Juvenile (2) - Project English album art Juvenile (2) Project English (Album) Cash Money Records Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Juvenile (2) - Gotta Get It album art Juvenile (2) & JT* Juvenile (2) & JT* - Gotta Get It (Album) Get Low Recordz, D1A Records US 2001 Sell This Version
Juvenile (2) - 600 Degreez album art Juvenile (2) 600 Degreez (Album) UTP Records US 2002 Sell This Version
Juvenile (2) - Juve The Great album art Juvenile (2) Juve The Great (Album) Cash Money Records, Universal Records Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Juvenile (2) - Reality Check album art Juvenile (2) Reality Check (Album) Atlantic US 2006 Sell This Version
none Juvenile (2) - UTP: The Movement album art Juvenile (2) & DJ Ideal Juvenile (2) & DJ Ideal - UTP: The Movement(CD, Album, Mixtape) OarFin Records none US 2006 Sell This Version
BCR 5544 Juvenile (2) - Louisiana Purchase album art Juvenile (2) And Lil' Boosie Juvenile (2) And Lil' Boosie - Louisiana Purchase(CD, Album) Big Cat Records (2) BCR 5544 US 2006 Sell This Version
511263-2 Juvenile (2) - Cocky & Confident album art Juvenile (2) Cocky & Confident(CD, Album) Atlantic Recording Corporation, E1 Entertainment 511263-2 US 2009 Sell This Version
522205-2 Juvenile (2) Cocky & Confident(CD, Album) E1 Entertainment 522205-2 US 2009 Sell This Version
Juvenile (2) - Beast Mode album art Juvenile (2) Beast Mode (Album) UTP Records, E1 Music US 2010 Sell This Version
none Juvenile (2) - Juvie Tuesdays album art Juvenile (2) Juvie Tuesdays(16xFile, MP3, 192) The Source (7) none US 2012
4400314033 Juvenile (2) - Rejuvenation album art Juvenile (2) Rejuvenation(CD) Young Empire Music Group 4400314033 US 2012 Sell This Version
RAPRD02 Juvenile (2) - The Fundamentals album art Juvenile (2) The Fundamentals(CD, Album) Rap-A-Lot 4 Life, UTP Records RAPRD02 US 2014 Sell This Version
none Juvenile (2) - Mardi Gras 2 album art Juvenile (2) Mardi Gras 2(20xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 192) Cash Money Records none US 2015
OAR40666 Juvenile (2) - I'm Still Standing album art Juvenile (2) I'm Still Standing(CD, Mixtape) Gully Boyz Ent. OAR40666 US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

WAR-162DJ Juvenile (2) - Conversation With Tha Man Above / Powder Bag album art Juvenile (2) Conversation With Tha Man Above / Powder Bag(12", Promo) Warlock Records WAR-162DJ US 1995 Sell This Version
UNLV2000 Juvenile (2) - Solja Ragz album art Juenille* Solja Ragz(12", Smplr) Cash Money Records UNLV2000 US 1997 Sell This Version
Juvenile (2) - Ha  album art Juvenile (2) Ha (Single) Cash Money Records US 1998 Sell This Version
WAYNEO Juvenile (2) - Done Deal album art Wayne O* Featuring Juvenile (2), B.G. & Baby (2) Wayne O* Featuring Juvenile (2), B.G. & Baby (2) - Done Deal(12", Promo) Not On Label WAYNEO US 1999 Sell This Version
Juvenile (2) - See Me / 187 album art C-Bo, Spice 1, Juvenile (2), B.G. C-Bo, Spice 1, Juvenile (2), B.G. - See Me / 187 (Single, Maxi) Warlock Records US 1999 Sell This Version