Natusha

Real Name:
Nathalie Días Rodrígues
Profile:
Venezuelan singer, born in Issy-les-Moulineaux, France in 1966.
Nicknamed "Reina de la Lambada" (Lambada Queen) in Latin America.
Sites:
[a1125392]

Artist

Natusha Discography Tracks

Albums

Natusha - Natusha & Kondor Band album art Natusha & Kondor Band Natusha & Kondor Band - Natusha & Kondor Band (Album) EMI, EMI Colombia 1990 Sell This Version
Natusha - Enamorada album art Natusha Enamorada (Album) EMI, EMI Venezuela 1991 Sell This Version
E-CTE 70147 Natusha - Enamorada album art Natusha Enamorada(Cass, Album) EMI E-CTE 70147 Bolivia 1991 Sell This Version
Natusha - Natusha Remix album art Natusha Natusha Remix (Album) EMI Colombia 1992 Sell This Version
Natusha - Enamorada album art Natusha Enamorada (Album) EMI Spain 1992 Sell This Version
Natusha - Natusha album art Natusha Natusha (Album) Capitol/EMI Latin US 1993 Sell This Version
Natusha - Remix II album art Natusha Remix II (Album) EMI, EMI Ecuador 1994 Sell This Version
Natusha - Sol Y Luna album art Natusha Sol Y Luna (Album) EMI Latin US 1995 Sell This Version
50100 Natusha - En Concierto album art Natusha En Concierto(CD, Album) EMI 50100 Venezuela 1996 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

103-0367 Natusha - El La Engaño / Urubamba Río Sagrado album art Natusha And Kondor Band Natusha And Kondor Band - El La Engaño / Urubamba Río Sagrado(7", Jukebox) EMI 103-0367 Ecuador 1990 Sell This Version
97053 Natusha - El La Engaño album art Natusha & Kondor Band Natusha & Kondor Band - El La Engaño(12", Single) EMI 97053 Venezuela 1990 Sell This Version
Natusha Tú la Tienes Que Pagar (Maxi) EMI Colombia 1991 Sell This Version
46001235 Natusha - Tú La Tienes Que Pagar / Amor Del Mío  album art Natusha Tú La Tienes Que Pagar / Amor Del Mío (7") EMI 46001235 Colombia 1991 Sell This Version
Natusha - Tú La Tienes Que Pagar album art Natusha Tú La Tienes Que Pagar EMI Italy 1992 Sell This Version
Natusha - El MeneÍto album art Natusha El MeneÍto (Maxi, Single) EMI Spain 1992 Sell This Version
103-0386 Natusha Tu La Tienes Que Pagar(7", Single) EMI-Rodven, C.A. 103-0386 Venezuela 1992 Sell This Version
46001238 Natusha - Una Pena Tengo Yo / Lento album art Natusha Una Pena Tengo Yo / Lento(7", Single) EMI 46001238 Colombia 1992 Sell This Version
103-0388 Natusha El Meneito(7", Single) EMI 103-0388 Venezuela 1992 Sell This Version
46001250 Natusha - Me Late El Corazon / Mentiras Tras Mentira  album art Natusha Me Late El Corazon / Mentiras Tras Mentira (7") EMI 46001250 Colombia 1993 Sell This Version
103-0412 Natusha - Me Late El Corazon album art Natusha Me Late El Corazon(7") EMI 103-0412 Ecuador 1993 Sell This Version
EMI-97.116 Natusha Me Late El Corazon(12", Maxi, Promo) EMI EMI-97.116 Venezuela 1993 Sell This Version
AE 11289/A, AE 11290/A Natusha - Nueva Rumba Lambada album art Natusha Nueva Rumba Lambada(12", Maxi) Melodicos, Melodicos AE 11289/A, AE 11290/A Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

Natusha - Las Super Bailables de...Natusha album art Natusha Las Super Bailables de...Natusha (Comp) EMI Peru 1993 Sell This Version
520328-2 Natusha - Latin Classics album art Natusha Latin Classics(CD, Comp) EMI 520328-2 Venezuela 1999 Sell This Version
094634561921 Natusha - Grandes Exitos album art Natusha Grandes Exitos(CD, Comp) EMI 094634561921 Colombia 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit